fbpx

Blue Raw Silk Top With Berry Silk Skirt (G46)

24,999.00

Gown (Long Length)

How to measure

Bust: Measurements taken from underarm to underarm, Measure under your arms at the full part of your bust- Keep  tape parallel to should blades.

Waist: Measure around your natural waistline, The tape should sit comfortably around.

Hip: Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of  the hip, Keeping the tape parallel to the floor

All Measurment will do custom size ( Plz whatsapp  https://wa.me/919947529061

SizeBustWaistHipLength
Small363236.556
Medium38343856
Large40364056
X Large42384256
XX Large44414656

Plz whatsapp 9947529061

Price Range Rs.24999/-

Clear